Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carol Frink Assistant Principal Email
Robert Mazzoli Principal Email

Cafe

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sue Allard Cafe Email
Carmen Alvarez-Brenes Cafe Email
Noemi Hidalgo Cafe Email
Ileana Mendoza Cafe Manager Email
Belen Nunez Cafe  Email
Sara Ramirez Cafe Email
Kayla Wickham Cafe Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Bennett Custodian Email
Mary Dryden Custodian Email
Alberta Guyton Custodian Email
Betty Jones Head Custodian Email
Milagro Powell Custodian Email
Fernando Torres Building Supervisor Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dorothy Eddie Bookkeeper Email
Susan Gutierrez Office Email
Judy Hardwick Office-Parent Involvement Email
Rene Link Information Specialist Email
Missy Lippincott Secretary to the Principal Email
Sheryl Schulte Clinic Assistant Email

Headstart Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kim Bealer Headstart Teacher Email
Christine Postel Headstart Teacher Email

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Katherine Hammond School Counselor/Equity Coordinator Email Website

Pre-K ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shelley Curley Pre-K ESE Teacher Email
Eugenie D'Agostino Pre-K ESE Teacher Email
Pamela Furbeck K-2 ESE Teacher Email
Samantha Pitchford Pre-K ESE Teacher Email
Victoria Scheller GR 3-5 ESE Teacher Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Tiffany Cenatis Kindergarten Teacher Email
Helen Maxwell Kindergarten Teacher Email
Sarah Miller Kindergarten Teacher Email
Jan Rees Kindergarten Teacher Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Janice Edwards-Pettitt First Grade Teacher Email
Kyla Sanders First Grade Teacher Email
Luisa Yeung First Grade Teacher Email
Shannon Zweig First Grade Teacher Email

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Viviana Aguilera Second Grade Teacher Email
Ellen Darroch Second Grade Teacher Email
Jessica Ribas Second Grade Teacher Email
Lindsay Trimble Second Grade Teacher Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Francesca Berberich Third Grade Teacher Email
Melissa Huff Third Grade Teacher Email
Sarah Prater Third Grade Teacher Email
Samantha Sexton Third Grade Teacher Email
Meredyth Smith Third Grade Teacher Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lauren Easterbrook Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Kristina Gezzar Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Jennifer Lumsden Fourth Grade Teacher Email
Genesis Sical Fourth Grade Teacher Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sara Chrovian Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Colby Knapp Fifth Grade Teacher Email
Ailsa Wallace Fifth Grade Teacher Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Bridget Amico-Dodig Resource Teacher - ESE and Intervention Email
Jennifer Bottorff Resource Teacher - GR 3 Email
Jacquelin DAguillo Resource Teacher - Kinder - GR 2 Email
Virginia Frankel Speech Pathologist Email
Susan Massie Resource Teacher - GR 4 Email
Kori Oatley TIFF Teacher Email
Tracy Rosenthal TIFF Teacher Email
John Scheller Resource Teacher - ESE Email
Felicha Saintine Resource Teacher Email
Danielle VonBehren Academic Coach Email
Cynthia Williamson Resource Teacher - GR 3 Email
Sherrie Womack Resource Teacher - GR 5 Email

Specialist Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristin Boyle Art Teacher Email
Lynn Chambers P.E. Teacher Email
Lauren Mauric Dance/Movement Email
Mark Stevenson Drama Teacher Email
Kelly Turner Music Teacher Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Olivia Augustine Paraprofessional Email
Nelida Baillargeon Paraprofessional Email
Priscilla Capestany Paraprofessional Email
Edith Carire Paraprofessional - Headstart Email
Jane Crump Paraprofessional Email
Jessica Crump Speech Tech Email
Krystalle Esteves Paraprofessional - Headstart Email
Josefina Gonzalez ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Alisha Gutierrez Paraprofessional Email
Dorothy Harrison Paraprofessional Email
Alexandra Saunders Paraprofessional Email
Genevieve Matz Paraprofessional Email
Kay Moomaw Paraprofessional/Media Center Email
Kizzie Scott Paraprofessional Email
Eric Tomasko Paraprofessional Email

Technology Support

Name
Title
Email
Web
Zach Johonnett Technology Support Specialist Email
There are no files to display